Request #18-163
  Closed
Hi, I would like to request all reports for the Remsen Mini mart (LUST NO 9LTR15) and my property 640 Madison St Remsen, IA 51050. Please let me know if you need additional information from me.
 
Thank you so much!

Received

February 13, 2018 via email


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Shannon Chaffin

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Request Published Public
June 4, 2018, 3:34pm
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled

We released all of the requested documents.

February 15, 2018, 11:32am
Document(s) Released Public
9LTR15.11-17-16.pdf
9LTR15.2018-2015.pdf
9LTR15.Misc.pdf
9LTR15.Tier.2.6-6-17.pdf
9LTR15.UST.Closure.9-28-15.pdf
February 15, 2018, 11:32am
Request Reopened Public
February 15, 2018, 11:31am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled

We released all of the requested documents.

February 14, 2018, 12:37pm
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
February 14, 2018, 12:37pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
February 14, 2018, 12:37pm