Request #19-1083
  Closed
Former Holiday Stationstore #57, 1005 Gordon Drive, Sioux City, Iowa - 9LTC71

I hope you are having a wonderful Wednesday!  I am trying to locate a copy of the accepted Tier 2 SCR for the above site.  Unfortunately, its not uploaded to the documents site.  I am hoping you can provide an electronic copy?  The last Tier 2 for this site was accepted in December 2003, if that helps. Good afternoon DNR Records!

 

Please let me know.  Have a lovely remainder of your day.


Received

July 10, 2019 via email


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Kirby Small

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Request Closed Public
July 10, 2019, 2:41pm
Document(s) Released Public
9LTC71.Tier.2.12-17-03.pdf
July 10, 2019, 2:39pm
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
July 10, 2019, 2:37pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
July 10, 2019, 2:37pm