Request #19-356
  Closed

For the purpose of completing a Phase I Environmental Investigation I am requesting any records the DNR has related to the property located at 520 50th Ave DR SW, Cedar Rapids, IA. I would like specific documentation on the RCRA Hazardous waste on the property.

 

Thank you for your help.

Nicole Kron


Received

March 13, 2019 via web


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Nicole Kron

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Request Closed Public

No Responsive Documents

No responsive documents exist.

March 13, 2019, 4:28pm
Request Published Public
March 13, 2019, 4:28pm
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
March 13, 2019, 12:32pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 13, 2019, 12:32pm