Request #19-363
  Closed

Could you please check your records and provide any air permits, NPDES permits, records of environmental violations, environmental sampling, or other pertinent information for the following addresses?

 

408 Maplewood Avenue, Williamsburg, Iowa

411 Maplewood Avenue, Williamsburg, Iowa

1951 A Avenue, Victor, Iowa

403 South 8th Street, Montezuma, Iowa

 

Thanks.


Received

March 13, 2019 via email


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Dan Green

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Request Published Public
March 22, 2019, 11:33am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled

We released all of the requested documents.

March 22, 2019, 11:33am
Document(s) Released Public
DocDNA Instruction.docx
DocDNA Instruction(2).docx
48-02-009 Emissions Report 2012.pdf
DocDNA Instruction - 3.docx
March 22, 2019, 11:30am
Document(s) Released Public
https://mail.google.com/mail/b/AH1rexRrA5jQFrpL_1dOm9lMkjx4LEOArqXhoYCSCUzaBbae0R2G/u/0/#inbox/WhctKJVJjvPVGhMHKgThfsgwgtBVtwcnWGFnslNRVzHhfMJhPWvVnpVhNJXQTCTbRVPksSv
March 14, 2019, 10:20am
Document(s) Released Public
452.1994-20150001.pdf
March 14, 2019, 10:19am
Document(s) Released Public
https://programs.iowadnr.gov/stormwater/pages/permit.aspx?permitid=2447
March 14, 2019, 10:19am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
452.1994-20150001.pdf
March 14, 2019, 10:16am
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
March 14, 2019, 10:12am
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
March 14, 2019, 10:12am