Request #19-695
  Closed

Greetings,

I would like to request available records for a property at 1100 Carmel Drive, Dubuque, IA. Documentation relating to above-ground storage tanks, leaking underground storage tanks, water well information, septic systems, contamination history, or records of handling of hazardous materials at the property would be much appreciated.


Received

May 9, 2019 via web


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Joseph Teresi

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Document(s) Released to Requester Public
19-19591-RO.pdf
19-19638-R0.pdf
19-19591-R1.pdf
May 24, 2019, 11:33am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled

We released all of the requested documents.

May 10, 2019, 8:52am
Request Published Public
May 10, 2019, 8:52am
Document(s) Released Public
198602081.Fiche.1986-1988.pdf
May 10, 2019, 8:52am
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
May 9, 2019, 3:43pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 9, 2019, 3:43pm