Request #20-824
  Closed

I am looking to fulfill a public information request to assist in identifying any environmentally significant documents (i.e. fires, chemical spills, chemical releases, contamination) that is associated with or adjacent to the following property in the City of Des Moines:

  • 5765 NE 16th Street, Des Moines, IA

Please let me know if you need further information in order to complete the request.


Received

March 25, 2020 via web


Departments

Natural Resources


Requester

Katherine Boniface

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

DNR Point of Contact

Request Closed Public

No Responsive Documents

No responsive documents exist.

March 25, 2020, 2:21pm
Request Published Public
March 25, 2020, 2:21pm
Department Assignment Public
Natural Resources
March 25, 2020, 10:41am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 25, 2020, 10:41am